[2016 Mar. NEW][FREE]Braindump2go 70-513 PDF Dumps Download

2016 March NEW Updated 70-513 Exam Qustions Released!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

2016 NEW 70-513 Study Guides:
1.Create services
2.Host and configure services
3.Consume services
4.Secure services
5.Manage the service instance life cycle
6.Monitor and troubleshoot distributed systems

 

QUESTION 331
Which of the following mechanisms is a commonly used technique that allows the .NET process to act as an authenticated user, or as an arbitrarily specified user?

A.    Data binding
B.    Impersonation
C.    Contract
D.    Message contract

Answer: B

QUESTION 332
You are creating a WCF application that includes a client using a remote WCF service.
You are concerned about security for the communications between client and server.
Your application specifications state that you should have end-to-end security.
Which of the following security methods should you implement?

A.    Message level security
B.    Transport level security
C.    Https
D.    Kerberos

Answer: A

QUESTION 333
You works as a Windows Developer for Lead2pass.com.
You has been given a task to create a WCF 4.0 by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0.
The client applications are unable to use SSL feature.
You here needs to make sure that a client is authenticated by using a token mentioned by a Security Token Service (STS).
What should You do to accomplish the task?

A.    Use a WSFederationHttpBinding binding with the security code set to Message.
B.    Use a BasicHttpBinding binding.
C.    Use a BasicHttpBinding binding with the security code set to Message.
D.    Use a WSFederationHttpBinding binding.

Answer: A

QUESTION 334
You work as a Windows Developer for Lead2pass.com.
You need to define a new Service contract.
Which of the following corresponds to the .NET attributes from the System.ServiceModel namespace that you require when defining your Service contract?

A.    The ServiceContractAttribute and the FaultContractAttribute
B.    The MessageParameterAttribute and the OperationContractAttribute
C.    The ServiceContractAttribute and the OperationContractAttribute
D.    The FaultContractAttribute and the OperationContractAttribute

Answer: C

QUESTION 335
You work as a Windows Developer for Lead2pass.com.
You need to generate a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0.
You set up tracing for the service.
The tracing fails because of an error in the service configuration.
You need to recognize the cause of the error.
What should you do to accomplish the service without any error?

A.    Observe the application log.
B.    Observe the system event log.
C.    Observe the application EventLog class.
D.    Observe the security log.

Answer: C

QUESTION 336
You work as a Windows Developer for Lead2pass.com.
You have a task to create a WCF service 4.0 by using Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0.
The WCF service will be hosted in a managed console application of the Framework.
The WCF 4.0 service endpoint has an address that is comparative to the base address of the WCF service.
You are required to programmatically add and manage the base address to the WCF service.
What should you do to accomplish the task?

A.    Create and add a custom endpoint behavior to the service.
B.    Add the IEndpointBehavior object to the Service.Endpoint.Behaviors property.
C.    Call a constructor of the ServiceHost class.
D.    Configure the behavior using an application configuration file.

Answer: C

QUESTION 337
You work as a Windows Developer for Lead2pass.com.
You are required to create a WCF service by using Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0.
The WCF service uses the net.tcp transport.
You are required to ensure that when the company’s server starts, the service also starts and continues to run.
What should you do to accomplish this task?

A.    Host the service under IIS 7.0 by using Windows Activation Services.
B.    Host the service under IIS 6.0 by using the IIS 5.0 compatibility mode.
C.    Host the service in a Windows service.
D.    Host the service under IIS 2.0 by using the IIS 1.0 compatibility mode.

Answer: C

QUESTION 338
You work as a Windows Developer for Lead2pass.com.
You are required to create a WCF 4.0 service that will be used by multiple clients afterwards. According to the requirements, one service object should handle all service calls and this service object should not be recycled.
Which of the following values for the session instance will You use to accomplish the task?

A.    Single
B.    Reentrant
C.    PerCall
D.    PerSession

Answer: A

QUESTION 339
You work as a Windows Developer for Lead2pass.com.
The company uses .NET Framework 4.0 as its application platform.
You are tasked to create a WCF service based on .NET 4.0 that uses message queues.
You also find that most of the messages that are in the queue failed to reach their final destination.
Which of the following actions would you choose to troubleshoot the problem and accomplish the task?

A.    Confirm the dead-letter queue.
B.    Implement the Inspector.
C.    Confirm the Journal queue.
D.    Confirm the undelivered message queue.

Answer: A

QUESTION 340
You have been provided with a task to create a WCF service by using Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0.
For this, you need to host the service in a medium trust environment on a Web server.
Which of the following bindings whould you use to accomplish the task? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.

A.    NetTcpBinding
B.    BasicHttpBinding
C.    WebHttpBinding
D.    WSHttpBinding
E.    WSDualHttpBinding

Answer: BC

QUESTION 341
Which of the following determines whether an existing instance of the service class (the service instance) can process the request?

A.    Data contract
B.    SSP
C.    Event throttling
D.    WCF

Answer: D


2016 NEW 70-513 Dumps PDF & 70-513 Dumps VCE 341Q Full Version:
http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html

New Published Microsoft 70-513 Exam Dumps Free Download from Braindump2go! (331-340)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

Braindump2go Updates Microsoft 70-513 Exam Dumps Questions, adds some new changed questions from Microsoft Official Exam Center. Want to know 2015 70-513 Exam test points? Download the following free Braindump2go Latest Exam Questions Today!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

[FREE]Braindump2go 70-513 Exam Ref Download (321-330)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

Real Latest 70-513 Exam Questions Updated By Official Microsoft Exam Center! Braindump2go Offers 70-513 Dumps sample questions for free download now! You also can visit our website, download our premium Microsoft 70-513 Exam Real Answers, 100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

[PDF&VCE]Braindump2go Free 70-513 Dumps PDF Download (311-320)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

Braindump2go New Released 70-513 Exam Dumps Questions New Updated Today: Latest 341 Questions and Answers Explanation. Guarantee you 100% Success when you attend Microsoft MCM 70-513 Exam! We update 70-513 Exam Dumps Questions every day and you can come to download our latest 70-513 Practice Tests daily!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

2015 Braindump2go Microsoft 70-513 VCE Dumps Free Download (301-310)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

100% Pass 70-513 Real Test is not a dream! Braindump2go Latest Released 70-513 Exam Practice Exam Dumps will help you pass 70-513 Exam one time easiluy! Free Sample Exam Questions and Answers are offered for free download now! Quickly having a try today! Never loose this valuable chance!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

Latest Microsoft 70-513 Exam Questions – Download From Braindump2go Promise Pass 100% OR Money Back! (291-300)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

Real Latest 70-513 Exam Questions Updated By Official Microsoft Exam Center! Braindump2go Offers 70-513 Dumps sample questions for free download now! You also can visit our website, download our premium Microsoft 70-513 Exam Real Answers, 100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

Latest Microsoft 70-513 Exam Questions – Download From Braindump2go Promise Pass 100% OR Money Back! (291-300)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

Real Latest 70-513 Exam Questions Updated By Official Microsoft Exam Center! Braindump2go Offers 70-513 Dumps sample questions for free download now! You also can visit our website, download our premium Microsoft 70-513 Exam Real Answers, 100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

Microsoft 70-513 Practice Tests From People Who Created Microsoft 70-513 Exam (281-290)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

Try 2015 Latet Updated 70-513 Practice Exam Questions and Answers, Pass 70-513 Actual Test 100% in 2015 New Year! Braindump2go Latest released Free Sample 70-513 Exam Questions are shared for instant download! Braindump2go holds the confidence of 70-513 exam candiates with Microsoft Official Guaranteed 70-513 Exa Dumps Products! 341 New Updated Questions and Answers! 2015 Microsoft 70-513 100% Success!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

[Braindump2go] Free 70-513 Dumps Questions Download (271-280)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

All Latest Updated Questions and Answers in Braindump2go 70-513 Exam Dumps will not take you a lot of time to comprehend and you can easily cover up the entire Microsoft 70-513 syllabus for your examination.Download Braindump2go Free 70-513 Sample Questions Now, Pass 70-513 Exam in advance!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

[OFFICIAL]Braindump2go 70-513 PDF&VCE (261-270)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

70-513 Exam Dumps are recently new updated by Microsoft Official! Braindump2go also updates all the 70-513 Exam Questions and now all the 341q are the latest(add many new questions this time)! Braindump2go is famous for our AMAZING 99.6% exam pass rate. Join our success! Then you can pass 70-513 Exam successfully under our professional help! We guarantee!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

2015 Latest 70-513 Practice Tests Updated By Braindump2go in Accordance with Microsoft Official Exam Center (251-260)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

Instant Download 70-513 PDF Files! New Updated 341 Exam Questions and Answers help 100% Exam Pass! 70-513 Certification Get Quickly!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

Microsoft 70-513 Exam Dumps New Updated By Braindump2go Guarantee 100% Success! (241-250)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

New Braindump2go 70-513 Exam Questions Updated Today! Want to know New Questions in 2015 70-513 Exam? Download Free Braindump2go 70-513 Exam Preparation Materials Now!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

Free Microsoft 70-513 Practice Tests Questions Download From Braindump2go! (231-240)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

70-513 Exam Dumps are recently new updated by Microsoft Official! Braindump2go also updates all the 70-513 Exam Questions and now all the 341q are the latest(add many new questions this time)! Braindump2go is famous for our AMAZING 99.6% exam pass rate. Join our success! Then you can pass 70-513 Exam successfully under our professional help! We guarantee!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

Free Microsoft 70-513 Practice Tests Questions Download From Braindump2go! (231-240)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

70-513 Exam Dumps are recently new updated by Microsoft Official! Braindump2go also updates all the 70-513 Exam Questions and now all the 341q are the latest(add many new questions this time)! Braindump2go is famous for our AMAZING 99.6% exam pass rate. Join our success! Then you can pass 70-513 Exam successfully under our professional help! We guarantee!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

[FREE]Braindump2go 70-513 Training Kit Download (221-230)

MICROSOFT NEWS: 70-513 Exam Questions has been Updated Today! Get Latest 70-513 VCE and 70-513 PDF Instantly! Welcome to Download the Newest Braindump2go 70-513 VCE&70-513 PDF Dumps: http://www.braindump2go.com/70-513.html (341 Q&As)

Instant Download 70-513 PDF Files! New Updated 341 Exam Questions and Answers help 100% Exam Pass! 70-513 Certification Get Quickly!

Exam Code: 70-513
Exam Name: TS: Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
Certification Provider: Microsoft
Corresponding Certifications: MCPD, MCPD: Web Developer 4, MCPD: Windows Developer 4, MCTS, MCTS: Microsoft .NET Framework 4, Service Communication Applications

» Read more

1 2 3